26th February 03:49 AM
          Login   Register
 
  • Fixtures & Results
  • Standings
  • Fixtures & Results
     
    Date
    Time
    Home
    Score
    Away
    Venue
     
     
     
    WEEK ONE
     
     
    Sat Feb 13
    1:30PM
    Labasa
    6-0
    Dreketi
    Subrail Park
    Sat Feb 13
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    1-3
    Ba
    Govind Park
    Sun Feb 14
    3:00PM
    Suva
    2-1
    Rewa
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sun Feb 14
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    2-0
    Nadroga
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK TWO
     
     
    Fri Feb 19
    7:30PM
    Suva
    6-2
    Dreketi
    ANZ Stadium
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK THREE
     
     
    Sun Apr 03
    3:00PM
    Rewa
    0-0
    Ba
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sun Apr 03
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    2-0
    Nadroga
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK FOUR
     
     
    Sat Apr 23
    7:30PM
    Nadroga
    0-1
    Dreketi
    Lawaqa Park
    Sun Apr 24
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    3-0
    Dreketi
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK FIVE
     
     
    Fri Apr 29
    7:30PM
    Nadroga
    0-1
    Labasa
    Lawaqa Park
    Sun May 01
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    3-1
    Labasa
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK SIX
     
     
    Sun May 08
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    1-1
    Lautoka
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK SEVEN
     
     
    Sun May 15
    1:00PM
    Suva
    2-1
    Nadi
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sun May 15
    3:00PM
    Rewa
    2-0
    Nadroga
    Ratu Cakobau Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK EIGHT
     
     
    Sun Sep 04
    1:00PM
    Nadi
    2-1
    Ba
    Prince Charles Park
    Wed Sep 07
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    1-2
    Ba
    Lawaqa Park
    Sun Sep 11
    3:00PM
    Suva
    2-1
    Nadroga
    Lawaqa Park
    Sun Sep 11
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    0-1
    Rewa
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK NINE
     
     
    Sat Sep 17
    5:30PM
    Dreketi
    2-2
    Nadi
    Subrail Park
    Sat Sep 17
    7:30PM
    Labasa
    0-1
    Ba
    Subrail Park
    Sun Sep 18
    1:00PM
    Labasa
    1-2
    Nadi
    Subrail Park
    Sun Sep 18
    3:00PM
    Dreketi
    0-3
    Ba
    Subrail Park
    Sun Sep 18
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    3-2
    Rewa
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK TEN
     
     
    Fri Sep 23
    7:30PM
    Suva
    1-1
    Lautoka
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sun Sep 25
    1:00PM
    Rewa
    4-2
    Dreketi
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sun Sep 25
    3:00PM
    Suva
    1-2
    Ba
    Ratu Cakobau Park
     
     
     
    WEEK ELEVEN
     
     
    Sat Oct 01
    4:30PM
    Labasa
    3-0
    Suva
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sat Oct 01
    4:30PM
    Rewa
    1-0
    Labasa
    Ratu Cakobau Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK TWELVE
     
     
    Tues Oct 18
    4:00PM
    Ba
    6-0
    Nadroga
    Govind Park
    Wed Oct 19
    7:30PM
    Suva
    1-2
    Rewa
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Fri Oct 21
    7:30PM
    Ba
    2-1
    Suva
    Govind Park
    Sat Oct 22
    1:00PM
    Dreketi
    3-2
    Nadroga
    Subrail Park
    Sat Oct 22
    3:00PM
    Labasa
    2-0
    Lautoka
    Subrail Park
    Sun Oct 23
    1:00PM
    Labasa
    1-0
    Nadroga
    Subrail Park
    Sun Oct 23
    3:00PM
    Dreketi
    0-2
    Lautoka
    Subrail Park
    Sun Oct 23
    3:00PM
    Ba
    4-2
    Rewa
    Govind Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK THIRTEEN
     
     
    Fri Oct 28
    7:30PM
    Nadi
    0-5
    Lautoka
    Prince Charles Park
    Sat Oct 29
    3:00PM
    Rewa
    2-1
    Nadi
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sat Oct 29
    7:00PM
    Dreketi
    1-1
    Labasa
    Subrail Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK FOURTEEN
     
     
    Wed Nov 02
    7:00PM
    Nadroga
    1-0
    Nadi
    Lawaqa Park
    Wed Nov 02
    3:00PM
    Ba
    2-1
    Lautoka
    Govind Park
    Sat Nov 05
    1:00PM
    Dreketi
    1-2
    Rewa
    Subrail Park
    Sat Nov 05
    3:00PM
    Labasa
    1-1
    Suva
    Subrail Park
    Sun Nov 06
    1:00PM
    Labasa
    1-3
    Rewa
    Subrail Park
    Sun Nov 06
    3:00PM
    Dreketi
    0-0
    Suva
    Subrail Park
    Sun Nov 06
    3:00PM
    Ba
    3-0
    Nadi
    Govind Park
    Sun Nov 06
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    2-1
    Lautoka
    Lawaqa Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    WEEK FIFTEEN
     
     
    Fri Nov 11
    5:00PM
    Ba
    1-2
    Dreketi
    Govind Park
    Fri Nov 11
    7:00PM
    Lautoka
    9-1
    Suva
    Prince Charles Park
    Sat Nov 12
    2:00PM
    Nadroga
    0-1
    Rewa
    Prince Charles Park
    Sat Nov 12
    4:00PM
    Nadi
    2-1
    Labasa
    Prince Charles Park
    Sun Nov 13
    4:00PM
    Nadi
    0-0
    Dreketi
    Prince Charles Park
    Sun Nov 13
    4:00PM
    Nadroga
    6-1
    Suva
    Lawaqa Park
    Sun Nov 13
    4:00PM
    Ba
    0-0
    Labasa
    Govind Park
    Sun Nov 13
    4:00PM
    Rewa
    1-1
    Lautoka
    Ratu Cakobau Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Standings
     
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
    Ba
    14
    10
    2
    2
    30
    11
    19
    32
    Rewa
    14
    9
    2
    3
    24
    16
    8
    29
    Lautoka
    14
    7
    3
    4
    33
    16
    17
    24
    Labasa
    14
    5
    3
    6
    19
    14
    5
    18
    Suva
    14
    5
    3
    6
    21
    32
    -12
    18
    Nadi
    14
    4
    3
    7
    14
    22
    -10
    15
    Dreketi
    14
    3
    4
    7
    14
    32
    -18
    13
    Nadroga
    14
    3
    0
    11
    13
    25
    -12
    9