26th May 02:36 PM
 
  • R1-7
  • Finals
  • Standings
  • Sat 14 Apr - Sat 02 June
     
    Match
    Time
    Team 1
    Score
    Team 2
    Date
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Round 1
     
     
    M1
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    23-24
    Naitasiri
    Sat 14 Apr
    M2
    3:00PM
    Suva
    42-13
    Malolo
    Sat 14 Apr
    M3
    3:00PM
    Navosa
    19-24
    Rewa
    Sat 14 Apr
    M4
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    13-5
    Nadroga
    Sat 14 Apr
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Round 2
     
     
    M5
    3:00PM
    Navosa
    37-30
    Nadi
    Sat 21 Apr
    M6
    3:00PM
    Rewa
    15-22
    Naitasiri
    Sat 21 Apr
    M7
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    23-20
    Namosi
    Sat 21 Apr
    M8
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    28-26
    Suva
    Sat 21 Apr
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Round 3
     
     
    M9
    06:00PM
    Rewa
    11-10
    Malolo
    Fri 11 May
    M10
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    21-13
    Nadi
    Sat 12 May
    M11
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    62-0
    Navosa
    Sat 12 May
    M12
    3:00PM
    Suva
    21-20
    Namosi
    Sat 12 May
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Round 4
     
     
    M13
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    vs
    Malolo
    TBC
    M14
    3:00PM
    Suva
    vs
    Navosa
    TBC
    M15
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    vs
    Nadroga
    TBC
    M16
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    vs
    Rewa
    TBC
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Round 5
     
     
    M17
    5:00PM
    Malolo
    30-20
    Navosa
    Fri 25 May
    M18
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    vs
    Namosi
    Sat 26 May
    M19
    3:00PM
    Rewa
    vs
    Nadi
    Sat 26 May
    M20
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    vs
    Suva
    Sat 26 May
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Round 6
     
     
    M21
    3:00PM
    Navosa
    vs
    Naitasiri
    Sat 26 May
    M22
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    vs
    Nadi
    Sat 26 May
    M23
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    vs
    Nadroga
    Sat 26 May
    M24
    3:00PM
    Suva
    vs
    Rewa
    Sat 26 May
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Round 7
     
     
    M21
    3:00PM
    Rewa
    vs
    Nadroga
    Sat 2 June
    M22
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    vs
    Malolo
    Sat 2 June
    M23
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    vs
    Suva
    Sat 2 June
    M24
    3:00PM
    Navosa
    vs
    Namosi
    Sat 2 June
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Sat 7 July - Sat 14 July
     
    Game
    Time
    Team 1
    Score
    Team 2
    Stage
     
     
     
    Semifinals
     
     
    M25
     
    TBC
    vs
    TBC
    SF 1
    M26
     
    TBC
    vs
    TBC
    SF 2
     
     
     
    Finals
     
     
    M27
     
    TBC
    vs
    TBC
    Cup Final
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Standings
     
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    PD
    BP
    PTS
    Namosi
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Naitasiri
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Suva
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Malolo
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Navosa
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Rewa
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Nadi
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Nadroga
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0