29th April 05:37 PM
          Login   Register
 
  • Fixtures & Results
  • Standings
  • Fixtures & Results
     
    Date
    Time
    Home
    Score
    Away
    Venue
     
     
     
    FINAL
     
     
    Sat Aug 06
     
    Suva
    vs
    Nadroga
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    SEMIFINALS
     
     
    Fri Jul 29
    7:00PM
    Suva
    35-18
    Namosi
    ANZ Stadium
    Sat Jul 30
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    21-15
    Naitasiri
    Lawaqa Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND ELEVEN
     
     
    Sat Jul 23
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    24-27
    Nadi
    Nadovu Park
    Sat Jul 23
    3:00PM
    Northland
    8-33
    Nadroga
    Gatward Park
    Sat Jul 23
    3:00PM
    Tavua
    15-20
    Macuata
    Garvey Park
    Sat Jul 23
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    68-26
    Tailevu
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sat Jul 23
    3:00PM
    Suva
    32-20
    Vatukoula
    ANZ Stadium
    Sat Jul 23
    6:00PM
    Malolo
    38-8
    Namosi
    Lawaqa Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND TEN
     
     
    Fri Jul 16
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    32-11
    Malolo
    Subrail Park
    Sat Jul 16
    3:00PM
    Vatukoula
    25-24
    Lautoka
    Theodore Park
    Sat Jul 16
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    33-36
    Suva
    Prince Charles Park
    Sat Jul 16
    3:00PM
    Macuata
    9-14
    Naitasiri
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Jul 16
    3:00PM
    Tavua
    18-19
    Tailevu
    Garvey Park
    Sat Jul 16
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    21-21
    Northland
    Thompson Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND NINE
     
     
    Fri Jul 08
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    59-12
    Tailevu
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Jul 09
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    40-31
    Lautoka
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Jul 09
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    22-17
    Macuata
    Prince Charles Park
    Sat Jul 09
    3:00PM
    Northland
    31-15
    Tavua
    Gatward Park
    Sat Jul 09
    3:00PM
    Vatukoula
    11-20
    Naitasiri
    Theodore Park
    Sat Jul 09
    7:00PM
    Suva
    18-8
    Namosi
    ANZ Stadium
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND EIGHT
     
     
    Sat Jul 02
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    29-13
    Nadi
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Jul 02
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    25-0
    Tavua
    Nadovu Park
    Sat Jul 02
    3:00PM
    Macuata
    17-22
    Northland
    All Saints Sch Gr
    Sat Jul 02
    3:00PM
    Vatukoula
    16-22
    Malolo
    Theodore Park
    Sat Jul 02
    3:00PM
    Tailevu
    3-36
    Namosi
    Nakelo Pr Sch Gr
    Sat Jul 02
    3:00PM
    Suva
    10-22
    Naitasiri
    ANZ Stadium
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND SEVEN
     
     
    Fri Jun 24
    3:00PM
    Macuata
    14-20
    Suva
    Subrail Park
    Sat Jun 25
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    54-3
    Lautoka
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Jun 25
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    17-17
    Nadi
    Thompson Park
    Sat Jun 25
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    22-23
    Northland
    Sila Sec Sch Gr
    Sat Jun 25
    3:00PM
    Tavua
    23-34
    Vatukoula
    Garvey Park
    Sat Jun 25
    3:00PM
    Tailevu
    7-55
    Nadroga
    Nakelo Pr Sch Gr
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND SIX
     
     
    Fri Jun 03
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    31-19
    Lautoka
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Fri Jun 03
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    37-33
    Northland
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Jun 04
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    55-15
    Vatukoula
    Prince Charles Park
    Sat Jun 04
    3:00PM
    Nadroga*
    18-13*
    Suva*
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Jun 04
    3:00PM
    Tavua
    8-24
    Namosi
    Garvey Park
    Sat Jun 04
    3:00PM
    Tailevu
    13-13
    Macuata
    Ratu Cakobau Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
    *Suva awarded win
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND FIVE
     
     
    Sat May 28
    3:00PM
    Tavua
    17-34
    Naitasiri
    Garvey Park
    Sat May 28
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    12-30
    Suva
    Nadovu Park
    Sat May 28
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    19-18
    Nadroga
    Thompson Park
    Sat May 28
    3:00PM
    Northland
    36-13
    Tailevu
    Gatward Park
    Sat May 28
    3:00PM
    Vatukoula
    8-8
    Macuata
    Theodore Park
    Sat Jun 11
    TBC
    Malolo
    vs
    Nadi
    TBC
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND FOUR
     
     
    Sat May 21
    3:00PM
    Macuata
    29-17
    Lautoka
    Subrail Park
    Sat May 21
    3:00PM
    Northland
    16-16
    Nadi
    Gatward Park
    Sat May 21
    3:00PM
    Nadroga
    59-10
    Tavua
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat May 21
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    20-24
    Suva
     
    Sat May 21
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    10-12
    Naitasiri
    Thompson Park
    Sat May 21
    3:00PM
    Tailevu
    22-17
    Vatukoula
    Ratu Cakobau Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND THREE
     
     
    Sat May 14
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    10-26
    Northland
    Nadovu Park
    Sat May 14
    3:00PM
    Suva
    43-18
    Tailevu
    ANZ Stadium
    Sat May 14
    3:00PM
    Macuata
    15-19
    Nadroga
    Subrail Park
    Sat May 14
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    21-13
    Malolo
    Ratu Cakobau
    Sat May 14
    3:00PM
    Vatukoula
    3-24
    Namosi
    Theodore Park
    Sat May 14
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    33-25
    Tavua
    Prince Charles Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND TWO
     
     
    Fri May 06
    3:00PM
    Tailevu
    18-19
    Lautoka
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sat May 07
    3:00PM
    Naitasiri
    17-21
    Nadi
    Ratu Cakobau Park
    Sat May 07
    3:00PM
    Vatukoula
    7-55
    Nadroga
    Theodore Park
    Sat May 07
    3:00PM
    Suva
    26-14
    Northland
    ANZ Stadium
    Sat May 07
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    20-11
    Tavua
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat May 07
    3:00PM
    Namosi
    24-16
    Macuata
    Thompson Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    ROUND ONE
     
     
    Fri Apr 22
    7:00PM
    Nadroga
    22-28
    Naitasiri
    Lawaqa Park
    Sat Apr 23
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    34-3
    Tailevu
    Prince Charles Park
    Sat Apr 23
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    7-14
    Namosi
    Nadovu Park
    Sat Apr 23
    3:00PM
    Northland
    20-5
    Vatukoula
    Gatward Park
    Sat Apr 23
    3:00PM
    Tavua
    20-45
    Suva
    Garvey Park
    Sat Apr 30
    3:00PM
    Malolo
    20-7
    Macuata
    Lawaqa Park
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Standings
     
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    GA
    GD
    BP
    PTS
    Suva
    11
    10
    0
    1
    298
    183
    115
    5
    45
    Nadroga
    11
    8
    0
    3
    362
    163
    199
    9
    41
    Naitasiri
    11
    9
    0
    2
    289
    181
    108
    5
    41
    Namosi
    11
    7
    2
    2
    202
    126
    76
    5
    37
    Nadi
    11
    6
    3
    2
    289
    218
    71
    6
    36
    Northland
    11
    6
    2
    3
    256
    215
    41
    5
    33
    Malolo
    11
    6
    1
    4
    277
    182
    95
    6
    32
    Macuata
    11
    2
    2
    7
    157
    200
    -43
    6
    18
    Lautoka
    11
    2
    0
    9
    191
    294
    -103
    7
    15
    Vatukoula
    11
    2
    1
    8
    161
    305
    -144
    4
    14
    Tailevu
    11
    2
    1
    8
    132
    398
    -266
    1
    11
    Tavua
    11
    0
    0
    11
    162
    344
    -182
    2
    2