13th November 02:28 PM
  • Under 15
  • Under 17
  • Under 19
  • Girls
  • News
  • U15 Matches
     
    Date
    Time
    Team 1
    Score
    Team 2
    Venue
    Sun 12/08
    10:40AM
    Rishikul College
    0-1
    Labasa College
    NMC
    Sun 12/08
    12:30PM
    Nadi Muslim
    0-1
    Xavier College
    NMC
    Mon 13/08
    10:40AM
    Nadi Muslim
    1-1
    Labasa College
    Prince Charles
    Mon 13/08
    10:40AM
    Rishikul College
    0-6
    Xavier College
    NMC
    Tue 14/08
    10:40AM
    Labasa College
    2-0
    Xavier College
    Prince Charles
    Tue 14/08
    10:40AM
    Nadi Muslim
    3-0
    Rishikul College
    NMC
     
     
     
    Final
     
     
    Wed 15/08
    10:40AM
    Xavier College
    Penalty: 4-1
    Labasa College
    Prince Charles
     
  • U17 Matches
     
    Date
    Time
    Team 1
    Score
    Team 2
    Venue
    Sun 12/08
    10:40AM
    Vashist Muni
    1-1
    Labasa Muslim
    Prince Charles
    Sun 12/08
    12:30PM
    Cuvu College
    0-1
    Tavua College
    Prince Charles
    Mon 13/08
    12:30PM
    Cuvu College
    2-3
    Labasa Muslim
    Prince Charles
    Mon 13/08
    12:30PM
    Vashist Muni
    2-3
    Tavua College
    NMC
    Tue 14/08
    2:40PM
    Vashisht Muni
    0-2
    Cuvu College
    Prince Charles
    Tue 14/08
    2:40PM
    Labasa Muslim
    3-1
    Tavua College
    NMC
     
     
     
    Final
     
     
    Wed 15/08
    12:00AM
    Tavua College
    Penalty: 5-4
    Labasa Muslim
    Prince Charles
     
  • U19 Matches
     
    Date
    Time
    Team 1
    Score
    Team 2
    Venue
    Sun 12/08
    8:00AM
    Central College(A)
    1-1
    Tavua College(A)
    Prince Charles
    Sun 12/08
    8:00AM
    DAV Suva(A)
    0-0
    Vashist Muni(A)
    Prince Charles
    Sun 12/08
    8:00AM
    Tailevu North(C)
    2-2
    Bhawani Dayal(C)
    SSKMC
    Sun 12/08
    8:00AM
    SVC(C)
    1-0
    JNC(C)
    Korovuto College
    Sun 12/08
    9:20AM
    Labasa College(B)
    0-1
    NMC(B)
    Prince Charles
    Sun 12/08
    9:20AM
    Xavier College(B)
    0-1
    Penang Sangam(B)
    NMC
    Sun 12/08
    9:20AM
    Tilak High(D)
    0-2
    Kamil Muslim(D)
    SSKMC
    Sun 12/08
    9:20AM
    Baulevu High(D)
    1-0
    Batinikama Sec(D)
    Korovuto College
    Sun 12/08
    1:50PM
    Ahmadiya Sec(C)
    0-0
    SVC(C)
    Prince Charles
    Sun 12/08
    1:50PM
    Tailevu North(C)
    2-2
    JNC(C)
    NMC
    Sun 12/08
    1:50PM
    Central College(A)
    1-2
    Bulileka College(A)
    SSKMC
    Sun 12/08
    1:50PM
    Labasa College(B)
    0-4
    Xavier College(B)
    Korovuto College
    Sun 12/08
    3:10PM
    Batinikama Sec(D)
    0-1
    Tilak High(D)
    Prince Charles
    Sun 12/08
    3:10PM
    Sigatoka Andhra(D)
    0-0
    Kamil Muslim(D)
    NMC
    Sun 12/08
    3:10PM
    Cuvu College(B)
    1-1
    Penang Sangam(B)
    SSKMC
    Sun 12/08
    3:10PM
    Tavua College(A)
    0-0
    Vashist Muni(A)
    Korovuto College
    Mon 13/08
    8:00PM
    Labasa College(B)
    2-1
    Cuvu College(B)
    Prince Charles
    Mon 13/08
    8:00PM
    Xavier College(B)
    2-1
    Nadi Muslim(B)
    NMC
    Mon 13/08
    8:00PM
    Bhawani Dayal(C)
    1-0
    JNC(C)
    SSKMC
    Mon 13/08
    8:00PM
    Ahmadiya Sec(C)
    3-0
    Tailevu North(C)
    Korovuto College
    Mon 13/08
    9:20AM
    DAV Suva(A)
    2-3
    Bulileka College(A)
    Prince Charles
    Mon 13/08
    9:20AM
    Central College(A)
    0-0
    Vashist Muni(A)
    NMC
    Mon 13/08
    9:20AM
    Batinikama Sec(D)
    0-2
    Kamil Muslim(D)
    SSKMC
    Mon 13/08
    9:20AM
    Sigatoka Andhra(D)
    1-0
    Baulevu High(D)
    Korovuto College
    Mon 13/08
    1:50PM
    Tailevu North(C)
    1-3
    SVC(C)
    Prince Charles
    Mon 13/08
    1:50PM
    Nadi Muslim(B)
    1-1
    Cuvu College(B)
    NMC
    Mon 13/08
    1:50PM
    Labasa Muslim(B)
    0-1
    Penang Sangam(B)
    SSKMC
    Mon 13/08
    1:50PM
    DAV Suva(A)
    2-1
    Central College(A)
    Korovuto College
    Mon 13/08
    3:10PM
    Kamil Muslim(D)
    0-0
    Baulevu High(D)
    Prince Charles
    Mon 13/08
    3:10PM
    Sigatoka Andhra(D)
    0-1
    Tilak High(D)
    NMC
    Mon 13/08
    3:10PM
    Ahmadiya Sec(C)
    0-0
    Bhawani Dayal(C)
    SSKMC
    Mon 13/08
    3:00PM
    Tavua College(A)
    0-1
    Bulileka College(A)
    Korovuto College
    Tue 14/08
    8:00AM
    DAV Suva(A)
    0-0
    Tavua College(A)
    Prince Charles
    Tue 14/08
    8:00AM
    Bulileka College(A)
    1-0
    Vashist Muni(A)
    NMC
    Tue 14/08
    8:00AM
    Bhawani Dayal(C)
    1-0
    SVC(C)
    SSKMC
    Tue 14/08
    8:00AM
    Ahmadiya Muslim(C)
    1-0
    JNC(C)
    Korovuto College
    Tue 14/08
    9:20AM
    Xavier College(B)
    2-1
    Cuvu College(B)
    Prince Charles
    Tue 14/08
    9:20AM
    Nadi Muslim(B)
    2-0
    Penang Sangam(B)
    NMC
    Tue 14/08
    9:20AM
    Baulevu High(D)
    1-1
    Tilak High(D)
    SSKMC
    Tue 14/08
    9:20AM
    Sigatoka Andhra(D)
    0-1
    Batinikama Sec(D)
    Korovuto College
     
     
     
    Quarterfinals
     
     
    Tue 14/08
    12:00PM
    Bulileka College(A)
    0-1
    Bhawani Dayal(C)
    Prince Charles
    Tue 14/08
    1:20PM
    Ahmadiya Muslim(C)
    2-0
    DAV Suva(A)
    NMC
    Tue 14/08
    12:00PM
    Xavier College(B)
    1-0
    Tilak High(D)
    Prince Charles
    Tue 14/08
    1:20PM
    Kamil Muslim(D)
    0-1
    Nadi Muslim(B)
    NMC
     
     
     
    Semifinals
     
     
    Wed 15/08
    8:00AM
    Bhawani Dayal(C)
    1-4
    Xavier College(B)
    Prince Charles
    Wed 15/08
    9:20AM
    Ahmadiya Muslim(C)
    1-0
    Nadi Muslim(B)
    Prince Charles
     
     
     
    Finals
     
     
    Wed 15/08
    2:40PM
    Xavier College(B
    vs
    Ahmadiya Muslim(C)
    Prince Charles
     
  • Girls Matches
     
    Date
    Time
    Team 1
    Score
    Team 2
    Venue
    Sun 12/08
    10:40AM
    Xavier College
    3-2
    Sigatoka Meth
    SSKMC
    Sun 12/08
    10:40AM
    Holy Family Sec
    1-0
    Vunimono High
    Korovuto College
    Mon 13/08
    10:40AM
    Holy Family Sec
    1-1
    Sigatoka Meth
    Korovuto College
    Mon 13/08
    12:30PM
    Xavier College
    1-1
    Vunimono High
    SSKMC
    Tue 14/08
    10:40AM
    Xavier College
    3-1
    Holy Family Sec
    SSKMC
    Tue 14/08
    10:40AM
    Vunimono High
    2-0
    Sigatoka Meth
    Korovuto College
     
     
     
    Final
     
     
    Wed 15/08
    1:20PM
    Vunimono High
    Penalty: 4-3
    Xavier College
    Prince Charles
     
  •