22nd November 10:17 PM
 
  • Day 1
  • Day 2
  • Fixtures & Results
     
    #
    Date
    Time
    Home
    Score
    Away
    Stage
     
     
     
     
    Women
     
     
    1
    Fri Nov 10
    11:00AM
    Papua New Guinea
    12-12
    Cook Islands
    Pool A2 v Pool A3
    2
    Fri Nov 10
    11:20AM
    New Zealand
    70-0
    Tahiti
    Pool A1 v Pool A4
    3
    Fri Nov 10
    11:40AM
    Fijiana
    36-0
    Samoa
    Pool B2 v Pool B3
    4
    Fri Nov 10
    12:00PM
    Australia
    59-0
    Tonga
    Pool B1 v Pool B4
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Men
     
     
    5
    Fri Nov 10
    12:20PM
    Papua New Guinea
    26-10
    Tuvalu
    Pool D2 v Pool D4
    6
    Fri Nov 10
    12:40PM
    Samoa
    40-0
    Vanuatu
    Pool D1 v Pool D3
    7
    Fri Nov 10
    1:00PM
    Tonga
    7-0
    Solomon Islands
    Pool C2 v Pool C3
    8
    Fri Nov 10
    1:20PM
    Cook Islands
    27-0
    Nauru
    Pool B2 v Pool B3
    9
    Fri Nov 10
    1:40PM
    American Samoa
    14-14
    New Caledonia
    Pool A2 v Pool A3
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Women
     
     
    10
    Fri Nov 10
    2:00PM
    Papua New Guinea
    77-0
    Tahiti
    Pool A2 v Pool A4
    11
    Fri Nov 10
    2:20PM
    New Zealand
    26-5
    Cook Islands
    Pool A1 v Pool A3
    12
    Fri Nov 10
    2:40PM
    Fijiana
    52-5
    Tonga
    Pool B2 v Pool B4
    13
    Fri Nov 10
    3:00PM
    Australia
    57-0
    Samoa
    Pool B1 v Pool B3
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Men
     
     
    14
    Fri Nov 10
    3:20PM
    Papua New Guinea
    33-0
    Vanuatu
    Pool D2 v Pool D3
    15
    Fri Nov 10
    3:40PM
    Samoa
    50-0
    Tuvalu
    Pool D1 v Pool D4
    16
    Fri Nov 10
    4:00PM
    Australia
    51-0
    Solomon Islands
    Pool C1 v Pool C3
    17
    Fri Nov 10
    4:20PM
    New Zealand
    46-0
    Nauru
    Pool B1 v Pool B3
    18
    Fri Nov 10
    4:40PM
    Fiji
    35-0
    New Caledonia
    Pool A1 v Pool A3
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Women
     
     
    19
    Fri Nov 10
    5:00PM
    Cook Islands
    71-0
    Tahiti
    Pool A3 v Pool A4
    20
    Fri Nov 10
    5:20PM
    New Zealand
    15-0
    Papua New Guinea
    Pool A1 v Pool A2
    21
    Fri Nov 10
    5:40PM
    Samoa
    22-7
    Tonga
    Pool B3 v Pool B4
    22
    Fri Nov 10
    6:00PM
    Australia
    28-5
    Fijiana
    Pool B1 v Pool B2
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Men
     
     
    23
    Fri Nov 10
    6:20PM
    Vanuatu
    24-12
    Tuvalu
    Pool D3 v Pool D4
    24
    Fri Nov 10
    6:40PM
    Samoa
    31-14
    Papua New Guinea
    Pool D1 v Pool D2
    25
    Fri Nov 10
    7:00PM
    Australia
    24-7
    Tonga
    Pool C1 v Pool C2
    26
    Fri Nov 10
    7:20PM
    New Zealand
    36-0
    Cook Islands
    Pool B1 v Pool B2
    27
    Fri Nov 10
    7:40PM
    Fiji
    24-5
    American Samoa
    Pool A1 v Pool A2
     
     
  • Fixtures & Results
     
    #
    Date
    Time
    Home
    Score
    Away
    Stage
     
     
     
     
    Men
     
     
    28
    Sat Nov 11
    11:00AM
    Australia
    22-21
    PNG
    Main QF 1
    29
    Sat Nov 11
    11:20AM
    New Zealand
    58-0
    American Samoa
    Main QF 2
    30
    Sat Nov 11
    11:40AM
    Samoa
    45-0
    Tonga
    Main QF 3
    31
    Sat Nov 11
    12:00PM
    Fiji
    57-0
    Cook Islands
    Main QF 4
    32
    Sat Nov 11
    12:20PM
    Vanuatu
    19-10
    Solomon Islands
    9th-12th SF 1
    33
    Sat Nov 11
    12:40PM
    Nauru
    10-34
    New Caledonia
    9th-12th SF 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Women
     
     
    34
    Sat Nov 11
    1:00PM
    Australia
    25-7
    PNG
    Main SF 1
    35
    Sat Nov 11
    1:20PM
    New Zealand
    24-0
    Fiji
    Main SF 2
    36
    Sat Nov 11
    1:40PM
    Samoa
    59-0
    Tahiti
    5th-8th SF 1
    37
    Sat Nov 11
    2:00PM
    Cook Islands
    29-0
    Tonga
    5th-8th SF 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Men
     
     
    38
    Sat Nov 11
    2:20PM
    PNG
    22-7
    American Samoa
    5th-8th SF 1
    39
    Sat Nov 11
    5:10PM
    Tonga
    5-12
    Cook Islands
    5th-8th SF 2
    40
    Sat Nov 11
    5:30PM
    Australia
    0-31
    New Zealand
    Main SF 1
    41
    Sat Nov 11
    5:50PM
    Samoa
    7-17
    Fiji
    Main SF 2
    47
    Sat Nov 11
    6:36PM
    Fijiana
    39-0
    PNG
    W 3rd-4th Playoff
    48
    Sat Nov 11
    6:56PM
    PNG
    32-0
    Cook Islands
    M 5th-6th Playoff
    50
    Sat Nov 11
    7:36PM
    New Zealand
    0-26
    Fiji
    Men's Final
    51
    Sat Nov 11
    7:56PM
    Australia
    5-12
    New Zealand
    Women's Final