12th December 12:14 PM
 
  • Fixtures & Results
  • Standings
  • Fixtures & Results
     
    Date
    Time
    Team 1
    Score
    Team 2
    Group
    Tue Oct 10
    1:00PM
    Rewa
    5-1
    Dreketi
    Group B
    Tue Oct 10
    3:00PM
    Nadi
    0-0
    Tavua
    Group A
    Tue Oct 10
    5:00PM
     
    Official Opening
     
     
    Tue Oct 10
    5:30PM
    Ba
    3-0
    Labasa
    Group B
    Tue Oct 10
    7:30PM
    Lautoka
    2-0
    Suva
    Group A
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Wed Oct 11
    2:00PM
    Labasa
    0-0
    Dreketi
    Group B
    Wed Oct 11
    4:00PM
    Suva
    3-0
    Nadi
    Group A
    Wed Oct 11
    6:00PM
    Lautoka
    1-1
    Tavua
    Group A
    Wed Oct 11
    8:00PM
    Rewa
    1-2
    Ba
    Group B
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Thu Oct 12
    2:00PM
    Suva
    3-1
    Tavua
    Group A
    Thu Oct 12
    4:00PM
    Ba
    2-2
    Dreketi
    Group B
    Thu Oct 12
    6:00PM
    Labasa
    1-1
    Rewa
    Group B
    Thu Oct 12
    8:00PM
    Lautoka
    1-0
    Nadi
    Group A
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Senior
     
     
    Sat Oct 14
    10:00AM
    Navua
    4-1
    Savusavu
    Semifinal 1
    Sat Oct 14
    12:00PM
    Nadroga
    5-0
    Tailevu/Naitasiri
    Semifinal 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Premier
     
     
    Sat Oct 14
    3:00PM
    Lautoka
    1-0
    Rewa
    Semifinal 1
    Sat Oct 14
    5:00PM
    Ba
    5-0
    Suva
    Semifinal 2
    (Commentary Live on Radio Sargam)
     
     
     
    Final Senior
     
     
    Sun Oct 15
    12:00PM
    Navua
    1-2
    Nadroga
    FINAL
     
     
     
    Final Premier
     
     
    Sun Oct 15
    2:30PM
    Lautoka
    5-4
    Ba
    FINAL
    (Commentary Live on Radio Sargam)
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Group A
     
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
    Lautoka
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4
    1
    3
    7
    Suva
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6
    3
    3
    6
    Tavua
    3
    0
    2
    1
    2
    4
    2
    2
    Nadi
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    4
    -4
    1
     
     
    Group B
     
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    GA
    GD
    PTS
    Ba
    3
    2
    1
    0
    7
    3
    4
    7
    Rewa
    3
    1
    1
    1
    7
    4
    3
    4
    Labasa
    3
    0
    2
    1
    1
    4
    -3
    2
    Dreketi
    3
    0
    2
    1
    3
    7
    -4
    2